Our NCAA Recruits

Lee Tookes: RC

Lee Tookes: RC

Thomas Dale High School
Class of 2017

Josh Anderson: BC

Josh Anderson: BC

Thomas Dale High School
Class of 2017

Shawn Bliley: BC

Shawn Bliley: BC

Benedictine College Prep
Class of 2017

Jake Williams: MU

Jake Williams: MU

Edmond Memorial HS
Class of 2019

Ryan Hamilton: ASU

Ryan Hamilton: ASU

Plano East High School
Class of 2017

Vinny Laniero:  UU

Vinny Laniero: UU

Flower Mound High School
Class of 2018

Brandon Meaux: VU

Brandon Meaux: VU

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2018

Cole Watson: UU

Cole Watson: UU

Flower Mound High School
Class of 2017

Aidan Riley: VMI

Aidan Riley: VMI

James River High School
Class of 2018

Sam Yokobosky: CC

Sam Yokobosky: CC

Flower Mound High School
Class of 2017

Sammy Cambere: UU

Sammy Cambere: UU

Flower Mound High School
Class of 2018

Joe Otero: VMI

Joe Otero: VMI

Robinson High School
Class of 2017

David Foster: VMI

David Foster: VMI

Midlothian High School
Class of 2018

Alex Rodriguez: UDM

Alex Rodriguez: UDM

Mountain View High School
Class of 2018

Xavier Chiovera: ONU

Xavier Chiovera: ONU

Prince of Peace School
Class of 2017

Josh Anderson: BC

Josh Anderson: BC

Thomas Dale High School
Class of 2017

Ripken Reynolds: VMI

Ripken Reynolds: VMI

Coppell High School
Class of 2017

Brenner McCutcheon:  CC

Brenner McCutcheon: CC

Whitefield Academy
Class of 2017

Brady Clark: RC

Brady Clark: RC

James River High School
Class of 2017

Noah Miller: BC

Noah Miller: BC

Mill Creek High School
Class of 2017

CJ Sweitzer:  BU

CJ Sweitzer: BU

Springside CH Academy
Class of 2018

Connor Callan:  RC

Connor Callan: RC

Whitefield Academy
Class of 2017

Jack Fitzgerald: BC

Jack Fitzgerald: BC

Whitefield Academy
Class of 2017

Carter Dixon: BC

Carter Dixon: BC

Whitefield Academy
Class of 2017

Luke Policke: JU

Luke Policke: JU

Cedar Park High School
Class of 2018

Ryan Perouty: VMI

Ryan Perouty: VMI

Episcopal School Houston
Class of 2017

Austin Plaster:  OWU

Austin Plaster: OWU

Episcopal High School
Class of 2017

Mason Marano: UD

Mason Marano: UD

The Greenhill School
Class of 2018

Cody Foster: JU

Cody Foster: JU

Plano West High School
Class of 2017

Peyton Jefferson: HU

Peyton Jefferson: HU

Allen High School
Class of 2018

Kyle Massimilian: HU

Kyle Massimilian: HU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2017

Mitchell Ryan: SU

Mitchell Ryan: SU

Whitefield Academy
Class of 2017

Jonathan Wood: SU

Jonathan Wood: SU

Whitefield Academy
Class of 2017

Nick Arvin: TU

Nick Arvin: TU

Plano West High School
Class of 2017

Cody Lykins: DC

Cody Lykins: DC

Round Rock High School
Class of 2016

Grant Saxon: SU

Grant Saxon: SU

Westwood High School
Class of 2016

Tyler Davalt: HC

Tyler Davalt: HC

Round Rock High School
Class of 2016

Edward Tate: LRU

Edward Tate: LRU

Vandergrift High School
Class of 2016

Hampton Brannon: UM

Hampton Brannon: UM

Episcopal High School
Class of 2017

Connor Benyo: FSC

Connor Benyo: FSC

Westwood High School
Class of 2016

Jacob “Doc” Foster: AU

Jacob “Doc” Foster: AU

Georgetown High School
Class of 2016

Jaedon Payne: QC

Jaedon Payne: QC

Round Rock High School
Class of 2016

Sam Portillo: MSM

Sam Portillo: MSM

Bowie High School
Class of 2016

Luke Wagner:  Cortland

Luke Wagner: Cortland

The Greenhill School
Class of 2016

Dean DiBello:  RMU

Dean DiBello: RMU

Southlake High School
Class of 2016

Nathaniel Raeder:  Navy

Nathaniel Raeder: Navy

Mt. Paran Christian School
Class of 2018

Paxton Alexander:  U-M

Paxton Alexander: U-M

Highland Park High School
Class of 2018

Colby Kneese:  PSU

Colby Kneese: PSU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2016

Luke Petty:  BU

Luke Petty: BU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2016

Chris Walker:  GU

Chris Walker: GU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2017

Josh Davies:  MSMU

Josh Davies: MSMU

James River High School
Class of 2016

Owen Seebold:  SU

Owen Seebold: SU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2017

Cole Cramer:  Hendrix

Cole Cramer: Hendrix

The Greenhill School
Class of 2015

Jack Kozmetsky:  UNC

Jack Kozmetsky: UNC

Highland Park High School
Class of 2017

Ryan Darby:  Hopkins

Ryan Darby: Hopkins

Plano West High School
Class of 2017

Parker Alexander:  UNC

Parker Alexander: UNC

Highland Park High School
Class of 2017

Blake Tyndall:  UNC

Blake Tyndall: UNC

Vandegrift High School
Class of 2017

Jackson Durham:  Furman

Jackson Durham: Furman

Highland Park High School
Class of 2016

Winn Medlock:  Furman

Winn Medlock: Furman

Memphis University School
Class of 2016

Chris Buell:  Air Force

Chris Buell: Air Force

Highland Park High School
Class of 2016

Griffin Johnston:  SC

Griffin Johnston: SC

Hillcrest High School
Class of 2015

Tyler Hopkins:  Lynn

Tyler Hopkins: Lynn

Coppell High School
Class of 2015

Connor Mullen:  Colgate

Connor Mullen: Colgate

St. Mark’s School
Class of 2015

Ben Dodson:  Rutgers

Ben Dodson: Rutgers

Coppell High School
Class of 2015

Cameron Close:  Denver

Cameron Close: Denver

McKinney Christian
Class of 2015

Case Carpenter:  UNC

Case Carpenter: UNC

Highland Park High School
Class of 2015

Tyler Brock:  VMI

Tyler Brock: VMI

Highland Park High School
Class of 2015

Gage Bradshaw:  RU

Gage Bradshaw: RU

Plano West High School
Class of 2015

Matt Nollman:  Roanoke

Matt Nollman: Roanoke

Frisco High School
Class of 2014

Cameron Laird:  CC

Cameron Laird: CC

Parish Episcopal School
Class of 2014

Daniel Kravit:  Bates

Daniel Kravit: Bates

Plano West High School
Class of 2014

Lito Flanagan:  SU

Lito Flanagan: SU

Alamo Heights High School
Class of 2014

Drew Barry:  Rhodes

Drew Barry: Rhodes

Allen High School
Class of 2014

Bryce Barnett:  SU

Bryce Barnett: SU

Plano West High School
Class of 2014

Sam Heaton:  LU

Sam Heaton: LU

Edmond North High School
Class of 2014

Johnny Santos:  VMI

Johnny Santos: VMI

McKinney Boyd High School
Class of 2014

Robert Mencke:  Harvard

Robert Mencke: Harvard

Highland Park High School
Class of 2014

Richie Loftus:  DC

Richie Loftus: DC

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2014

Foster Huggins:  Loyola

Foster Huggins: Loyola

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2014

Nick Hruby:  Air Force

Nick Hruby: Air Force

Coppell High School
Class of 2014

Blake Moore:  Amherst

Blake Moore: Amherst

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2013

Carson Boone:  Hendrix

Carson Boone: Hendrix

Allen High School
Class of 2013

Jack Blair:  W&L

Jack Blair: W&L

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2013

Ryan Schaffer:  PCS

Ryan Schaffer: PCS

Plano West High School
Class of 2013

Sam Rosengarden:  JU

Sam Rosengarden: JU

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Class of 2013

Hilton Kennington:  FU

Hilton Kennington: FU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2013

Bryce Green:  Furman

Bryce Green: Furman

Highland Park High School
Class of 2013

Brett France:  PCS

Brett France: PCS

Prestonwood Christian
Class of 2013

Zane Zoda:  Stevenson

Zane Zoda: Stevenson

Coppell High School
Class of 2012

Austin Watters:  Queen’s

Austin Watters: Queen’s

Coppell High School
Class of 2012

Wells Waller: WU

Wells Waller: WU

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2012

Hunter Moore: Colby

Hunter Moore: Colby

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2012

Hunter Gore: Denver

Hunter Gore: Denver

Plano Senior High School
Class of 2012

Campbell Sode: RU

Campbell Sode: RU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2011

Jordan Schochet:  BU

Jordan Schochet: BU

Plano West High School
Class of 2011

Campbell Puckett: QU

Campbell Puckett: QU

Highland Park High School
Class of 2011

Brandon Mullins: SU

Brandon Mullins: SU

Coppell High School
Class of 2011

Buck McClure: PCS

Buck McClure: PCS

Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
Class of 2011

Tyler Landis: Brown

Tyler Landis: Brown

Coppell High School
Class of 2011

Sam Johnston: HPU

Sam Johnston: HPU

Coppell High School
Class of 2011

Nate Hruby: Air Force

Nate Hruby: Air Force

Coppell High School
Class of 2011

“Patrick” Campbell: DC

“Patrick” Campbell: DC

Highland Park High School
Class of 2011

Cody Solaja: Hofstra

Cody Solaja: Hofstra

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2009

Basil Kostaras: QU

Basil Kostaras: QU

Episcopal School of Dallas
Class of 2009

Website Design, Development, and Maintenance by LaxProgram.com